Return to course index, TVOC home page.
Goto previous course LGR, next course Y
Goto class M12 , Orang, W12

Splits for Course O
Length 2.9km, 100m climb, 9 controls

                                                   1[112]       2[124]       3[114]       4[115]       5[116]       6[117]       7[106]       8[120]       9[164]      Finish
  1   Ben Gostick (M12)                    24:19    3:16(1)      7:57(1)      8:50(1)     12:23(1)     15:57(1)     17:25(1)     17:53(1)     20:53(1)     23:55(1)     24:19(1)   
      HH, Orang(1), [M12]                           3:16(1)      4:41(2)      0:53(1)      3:33(1)      3:34(1)      1:28(1)      0:28(1)      3:00(1)      3:02(1)      0:24(1=)  
  2   Carys Sharp                          27:40    3:44(3)      8:42(3)     10:10(4)     13:55(2)     18:37(4)     20:16(3)     20:47(3)     24:04(2)     27:15(2)     27:40(2)   
      TVOC, W12(1)                                  3:44(3)      4:58(4)      1:28(4)      3:45(2)      4:42(4)      1:39(2)      0:31(2)      3:17(3)      3:11(3=)     0:25(5=)  
  3   Joel Taylor                          28:03    3:21(2)      8:15(2)     10:03(2)     14:00(3)     18:04(2)     19:53(2)     20:41(2)     24:19(3)     27:30(3)     28:03(3)   
      TVOC, M12(1)                                  3:21(2)      4:54(3)      1:48(10)     3:57(3)      4:04(3)      1:49(4)      0:48(12=)    3:38(5)      3:11(3=)     0:33(12)  
  4   Tina Mills-Hicks                     30:14    4:29(10)     8:47(4)     10:08(3)     14:08(4)     18:11(3)     20:22(4)     21:02(4)     25:16(4)     29:42(4)     30:14(4)   
      GO, W12(2)                                    4:29(10)     4:18(1)      1:21(2)      4:00(4)      4:03(2)      2:11(5)      0:40(7)      4:14(9)      4:26(17)     0:32(11)  
  5   Ellie Mills-hicks                    32:51    4:31(11)    10:14(7)     12:00(7)     17:01(6)     22:23(6)     25:03(6)     25:42(6)     29:17(5)     32:27(5)     32:51(5)   
      GO, W12(3)                                    4:31(11)     5:43(8)      1:46(9)      5:01(8)      5:22(8)      2:40(11=)    0:39(6)      3:35(4)      3:10(2)      0:24(1=)  
  6   Jocie Hilton (W12)                   33:39    4:14(6)      9:34(6)     11:17(5)     15:40(5)     22:14(5)     24:30(5)     25:19(5)     29:19(6)     33:15(6)     33:39(6)   
      SN, Orang(2), [W12]                           4:14(6)      5:20(6)      1:43(7=)     4:23(6)      6:34(15)     2:16(7)      0:49(14)     4:00(6)      3:56(11)     0:24(1=)  
  7   Anna Malkin (W45)                    35:56    5:13(15)    11:55(15)    14:00(13)    18:46(9)     23:50(9)     26:05(8)     26:50(8)     30:55(7)     35:09(7)     35:56(7)   
      IND, Orang(3)                                 5:13(15)     6:42(15)     2:05(16)     4:46(7)      5:04(6)      2:15(6)      0:45(9=)     4:05(7)      4:14(13)     0:47(23)  
  8   Laura Barrett                        36:44    4:09(5)      9:25(5)     11:27(6)     17:37(7)     23:35(8)     25:59(7)     26:44(7)     32:42(8)     36:19(8)     36:44(8)   
      SN, W12(4)                                    4:09(5)      5:16(5)      2:02(14)     6:10(14)     5:58(10)     2:24(8)      0:45(9=)     5:58(16)     3:37(8)      0:25(5=)  
  9   Ruth Evans (W40)                     37:33    5:38(20)    13:31(18)    15:45(18)    21:04(14)    25:55(10)    28:27(10)    29:27(10)    33:35(9)     36:51(9)     37:33(9)   
      TVOC, Orang(4), [W40]                         5:38(20)     7:53(20)     2:14(17)     5:19(9)      4:51(5)      2:32(9)      1:00(18)     4:08(8)      3:16(5)      0:42(21)  
 10   Jillian Seddon (W40)                 38:31    4:43(13)    10:21(8)     12:49(9)     18:09(8)     23:30(7)     26:17(9)     27:19(9)     34:01(10)    37:46(10)    38:31(10)  
      IND, Orang(5)                                 4:43(13)     5:38(7)      2:28(20)     5:20(10)     5:21(7)      2:47(13)     1:02(19)     6:42(18)     3:45(9)      0:45(22)  
 11   Yvonne Green (W21)                   41:03    3:47(4)     18:52(27)    20:35(23)    24:54(20)    31:27(19)    33:13(18)    33:55(18)    37:07(12)    40:34(11)    41:03(11)  
      TVOC, Orang(6)                                3:47(4)     15:05(29)     1:43(7=)     4:19(5)      6:33(13=)    1:46(3)      0:42(8)      3:12(2)      3:27(7)      0:29(9=)  
 12   Rose Taylor (W12)                    43:46    5:14(16)    11:33(12)    13:10(12)    20:57(13)    29:49(15)    32:29(14)    33:27(14)    39:23(15)    43:17(13)    43:46(12)  
      HOC, Orang(7), [W12]                          5:14(16)     6:19(11)     1:37(5)      7:47(21)     8:52(22)     2:40(11=)    0:58(16)     5:56(15)     3:54(10)     0:29(9=)  
 13   Jessica+Sophie Collins+Staples (W21  43:47    5:49(22)    13:59(21)    15:59(19)    21:33(15)    27:42(13)    30:59(13)    32:15(13)    39:40(16)    42:59(12)    43:47(13)  
      IND, Orang(8)                                 5:49(22)     8:10(21)     2:00(13)     5:34(11)     6:09(11)     3:17(18)     1:16(21)     7:25(22)     3:19(6)      0:48(24)  
 14   Andrew Rowe (M40)                    46:09    6:04(24)    13:37(19)    15:41(16)    22:55(18)    29:47(14)    32:53(15)    33:46(16=)   41:22(18)    45:45(14)    46:09(14)  
      POTOC, Orang(9)                               6:04(24)     7:33(17)     2:04(15)     7:14(19)     6:52(17)     3:06(15)     0:53(15)     7:36(24)     4:23(16)     0:24(1=)  
 15   Wendy Smith (W45)                    47:24    5:18(17)    11:52(13)    14:09(15)    20:08(12)    26:59(11)    30:52(12)    31:40(12)    41:18(17)    46:47(15)    47:24(15)  
      SOC, Orang(10)                                5:18(17)     6:34(13)     2:17(18)     5:59(13)     6:51(16)     3:53(23)     0:48(12=)    9:38(29)     5:29(20)     0:37(14)  
 16   Carol Foy (W35)                      47:35    4:26(7)     10:47(11)    12:40(8)     21:59(16)    27:28(12)    30:01(11)    31:00(11)    36:52(11)    46:55(16)    47:35(16)  
      TVOC, Orang(11), [W35]                        4:26(7)      6:21(12)     1:53(12)     9:19(25)     5:29(9)      2:33(10)     0:59(17)     5:52(14)    10:03(27)     0:40(18=) 
 17   Milly Askham (W12)                   48:39    6:12(25)    14:50(23)    16:32(21)    22:27(17)    30:22(18)    34:20(19)    35:44(19)    43:43(19)    47:59(17)    48:39(17)  
      SMOC, Orang(12), [W12]                        6:12(25)     8:38(23)     1:42(6)      5:55(12)     7:55(21)     3:58(24)     1:24(23)     7:59(25)     4:16(14=)    0:40(18=) 
 18   Rose Harvey (W14)                    49:17    4:28(9)     10:33(9)     13:04(10)    19:41(11)    29:53(16)    33:05(16)    33:39(15)    38:45(13)    48:49(18)    49:17(18)  
      IND, Orang(13), [W14]                         4:28(9)      6:05(9)      2:31(21)     6:37(16)    10:12(24)     3:12(17)     0:34(3)      5:06(12)    10:04(28)     0:28(8)   
 19   Fran Harvey (W45)                    49:31    4:27(8)     10:36(10)    13:09(11)    19:26(10)    30:00(17)    33:10(17)    33:46(16=)   38:47(14)    48:57(19)    49:31(19)  
      IND, Orang(14), [W45]                         4:27(8)      6:09(10)     2:33(22)     6:17(15)    10:34(26)     3:10(16)     0:36(4=)     5:01(11)    10:10(29)     0:34(13)  
 20   Arlo Braund                          49:54    5:55(23)    15:24(24)    20:56(24)    28:04(22)    34:29(21)    38:09(20)    39:36(20)    44:58(20)    49:14(20)    49:54(20)  
      TVOC, M12(2)                                  5:55(23)     9:29(25)     5:32(29)     7:08(17)     6:25(12)     3:40(22)     1:27(24)     5:22(13)     4:16(14=)    0:40(18=) 
 21   Davina Dalton (W50)                  55:28    7:18(28)    16:28(25)    19:48(22)    27:40(21)    35:30(22)    39:54(22)    41:23(22)    48:21(23)    54:05(21)    55:28(21)  
      TVOC, Orang(15), [W50]                        7:18(28)     9:10(24)     3:20(25)     7:52(22)     7:50(20)     4:24(26)     1:29(25)     6:58(19)     5:44(21)     1:23(27=) 
 22   Holly+Will Smith+Turner              56:05    5:48(21)    21:10(30)    22:34(28)    30:55(25)    37:52(23)    42:37(23)    43:22(23)    47:43(21)    55:27(22)    56:05(22)  
      IND, Orang(16)                                5:48(21)    15:22(30)     1:24(3)      8:21(23)     6:57(18)     4:45(28)     0:45(9=)     4:21(10)     7:44(25)     0:38(15)  
 23   Peter Hambleton (M70)                59:36    9:02(31)    19:07(28)    21:59(25=)   31:33(26)    39:12(24)    42:42(24)    44:01(24)    52:01(24)    57:56(23)    59:36(23)  
      SARUM, Orang(17), [M70]                       9:02(31)    10:05(26)     2:52(23)     9:34(26)     7:39(19)     3:30(20=)    1:19(22)     8:00(26)     5:55(22)     1:40(30)  
 24   Kate Bowie-Britton (W14)             60:28    5:25(18)    13:04(17)    16:10(20)    23:20(19)    34:17(20)    38:47(21)    40:25(21)    47:49(22)    59:24(24)    60:28(24)  
      SOS, Orang(18), [W14]                         5:25(18)     7:39(19)     3:06(24)     7:10(18)    10:57(27)     4:30(27)     1:38(26)     7:24(21)    11:35(30)     1:04(26)  
 25   Alfie Hatton (M14)                   60:30    5:33(19)    14:03(22)    25:05(30)    32:32(27)    46:07(29)    49:02(27)    49:38(26)    55:48(25)    59:51(25)    60:30(25)  
      TVOC, Orang(19), [M14]                        5:33(19)     8:30(22)    11:02(31)     7:27(20)    13:35(29)     2:55(14)     0:36(4=)     6:10(17)     4:03(12)     0:39(16=) 
 26   Natasha Crosher (W50)                62:33    7:36(29)    18:27(26)    21:59(25=)   30:41(24)    41:58(25)    45:28(25)    48:36(25)    55:49(26)    61:03(26)    62:33(26)  
      IND, Orang(20), [W50]                         7:36(29)    10:51(27)     3:32(26)     8:42(24)    11:17(28)     3:30(20=)    3:08(30)     7:13(20)     5:14(19)     1:30(29)  
 27   Luca Sangiorgio (M14)                65:35    7:16(27)    13:55(20)    22:48(29)    39:16(29)    45:49(28)    49:17(28)    52:06(28)    59:41(28)    64:45(27)    65:35(27)  
      IND, Orang(21), [M14]                         7:16(27)     6:39(14)     8:53(30)    16:28(30)     6:33(13=)    3:28(19)     2:49(29)     7:35(23)     5:04(18)     0:50(25)  
 28   Angus and Beatrice Fraser            68:49    8:19(30)    20:12(29)    22:32(27)    34:36(28)    44:44(27)    48:48(26)    50:01(27)    59:31(27)    68:10(28)    68:49(28)  
      IND, Orang(22)                                8:19(30)    11:53(28)     2:20(19)    12:04(28)    10:08(23)     4:04(25)     1:13(20)     9:30(28)     8:39(26)     0:39(16=) 
 29   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha (W16)          77:19    4:55(14)    11:54(14)    15:43(17)    28:44(23)    43:23(26)    51:18(29)    53:05(29)    69:56(29)    76:54(29)    77:19(29)  
      SLOW, Orang(23)                               4:55(14)     6:59(16)     3:49(28)    13:01(29)    14:39(30)     7:55(30)     1:47(27)    16:51(30)     6:58(24)     0:25(5=)  
 30   Rebecca Gumbrell (W60)               79:14    6:51(26)    32:00(31)    35:44(31)    46:08(30)    56:26(30)    61:24(30)    63:21(30)    71:54(30)    77:51(30)    79:14(30)  
      HH, Orang(24), [W60]                          6:51(26)    25:09(31)     3:44(27)    10:24(27)    10:18(25)     4:58(29)     1:57(28)     8:33(27)     5:57(23)     1:23(27=) 
      Dominic Must                         dnf      4:37(12)    12:13(16)    14:04(14)    55:54(31)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       No fin      
      TVOC, M12                                     4:37(12)     7:36(18)     1:51(11)    41:50(31)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       781:00      

Return to Top, course index, TVOC home page.
Goto previous course LGR, next course Y
Goto class M12 , Orang, W12


Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Alun,